- Konbuyu başlatan
- Yönetici
- #1
- Katılım
- 28 Şub 2019
- Mesajlar
- 212
- Tepkime puanı
- 60
- Puanları
- 28
1. rope (1948, alfred hitchcock)
2. the fountainhead (1949, king vidor)
3. rashomon( 1950, akira kurosawa)
4. 12 angry men (1954, sidney lumet)
5. the seventh seal (1957, ıngmar bergman)
6. la dolce vita (1960, federico fellini)
5. my night at maud’s (1969, eric rohmer)
6. a clockwork orange(1971 , stanley kubrick)
7. solaris (1972, andrei tarkovsky)
8. cartesius (1974, roberto rossellini)
9. love and death (1975, woody allen)
10. being there (1979, hal ashby)
11. my dinner with andre (1981, louis malle)
12. blade runner (1982, ridley scott)
13. barton fink (1991, ethan coen, joel coen)
14. the addiction (1995, abel ferrara)
15. the truman show (1998, peter weir)
16. the matrix (1999, andy wachowski, lana wachowski)
17. memento (2000, christopher nolan)
18. waking life (2001, richard linklater)
19. ı heart huckabees (2004, david o’russell)
20. the fountain (2006, darren aronofsky)
21. lake of fire (2006 , tony kaye)
22. inception ( 2010, christopher nolan)
2. the fountainhead (1949, king vidor)
3. rashomon( 1950, akira kurosawa)
4. 12 angry men (1954, sidney lumet)
5. the seventh seal (1957, ıngmar bergman)
6. la dolce vita (1960, federico fellini)
5. my night at maud’s (1969, eric rohmer)
6. a clockwork orange(1971 , stanley kubrick)
7. solaris (1972, andrei tarkovsky)
8. cartesius (1974, roberto rossellini)
9. love and death (1975, woody allen)
10. being there (1979, hal ashby)
11. my dinner with andre (1981, louis malle)
12. blade runner (1982, ridley scott)
13. barton fink (1991, ethan coen, joel coen)
14. the addiction (1995, abel ferrara)
15. the truman show (1998, peter weir)
16. the matrix (1999, andy wachowski, lana wachowski)
17. memento (2000, christopher nolan)
18. waking life (2001, richard linklater)
19. ı heart huckabees (2004, david o’russell)
20. the fountain (2006, darren aronofsky)
21. lake of fire (2006 , tony kaye)
22. inception ( 2010, christopher nolan)